• Home
  • Hardware
  • Enet Brocade 10G-Xfp-Zrd-1552-52 Compatible 10Gbase-Zr Dwdm Xfp 1552.52Nm 80Km W/Dom Single Mode Duplex Lc Itu Ch 31 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed

Enet Brocade 10G-Xfp-Zrd-1552-52 Compatible 10Gbase-Zr Dwdm Xfp 1552.52Nm 80Km W/Dom Single Mode Duplex Lc Itu Ch 31 - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty And Compatibility Guaranteed

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment

4.3 stars, based on 92 reviews
In stock
USD 1868.41

Add to Cart

All of our compatible transceiver products are guaranteed to be 100 compatible and are backed by an industry-leading lifetime warranty. /p

All of our compatible transceiver solutions are MSA Multi-Source Agreement compliant for form, fit, and function in all MSA compliant switching and routing platforms

All products meet IEEE Standards for optimum performance and reliability and are all uniquely serialized to ensure their compatibility and functionality in their specific networking environment

Our compatible line of transceivers includes GBIC, SFP, SFP , XFP, X2, and XENPAK products

Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100 compatible solution to OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality

Related

Lenovo Warranty/Support - 5 Year

Lenovo Warranty/Support - 5 Year

p Lenovo offers a comprehensive portfolio of value-added services that support the full lifecycle of your Lenovo assets from procurement to disposition. Our service experience can optimize productivity
1231.82 USD
Eaton 93PM UPS - Tower

Eaton 93PM UPS - Tower

p The Eaton 93PM UPS combines unprecedented efficiency, reliability, and vertical or horizontal scalability with eye-catching design. A space-saving, flexible device that 39 39 s as
43576.79 USD
Lenovo Service/Support - 4 Year

Lenovo Service/Support - 4 Year

p WARRANTY 4YR OS 9X5X4 N3310 /p
830.04 USD
Nimble Storage AF20 SAN Storage

Nimble Storage AF20 SAN Storage

p Experience the Power of Predictive HPE Nimble Storage All Flash Arrays combine a flash-efficient architecture with HPE InfoSight predictive analytics to achieve fast, reliable access to data and
208913.39 USD
GeForce GTX 1660 6GB

GeForce GTX 1660 6GB

p ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce GTX 1660 Overclocked 6GB Dual-fan Edition HDMI DP DVI Gaming Graphics Card. Powered by NVIDIA Turing, the ASUS TUF Gaming GeForce GTX 1660 delivers
256.99 USD
HP A-MSR30-20 POE Multi-Service Router

HP A-MSR30-20 POE Multi-Service Router

p Series of modular routers supporting WAN, LAN and voice interfaces, with AC/DC power options and PoE support. OAA allows integration of enhanced security, WAN optimization, application acceleration, and
2584.35 USD
Continental Colossus Indoor/Outdoor Receptacles

Continental Colossus Indoor/Outdoor Receptacles

Receptacle offers two spring-loaded doors for easy disposal of refuse in high-traffic areas indoors or outdoors. Springs keep doors closed tightly to keep odors in and pests out. The
255.57 USD
White 55G Microporous Coverall with

White 55G Microporous Coverall with

p style text-align justify span style font-size small Our strong Disposable Coveralls /strong offer protection and a secure
679.95 USD
3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

3000 VA Eaton 9SX 120V

p The Eaton 9SX UPS provides reliable double-conversion online power you expect from a 9-series UPS in a convenient and compact tower. The 9SX UPS is ideal for light
2172.19 USD
HP Z4 G4 Workstation

HP Z4 G4 Workstation

p HP 39 39 s bestselling performance workstation.Unlock your software potential Experience real-time, smooth performance on graphics-intensive work such as advanced 3D CAD amp
3093.82 USD
Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

Lexmark Warranty/Support - 1 Year

p WRNTY MS710 POST NBD OSR 1Y /p
209.86 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 1Y ARU 7008 TAA BC PW FC NBD SVC HSC /p
544.06 USD
HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

HPE Care Pack Proactive Care

p HPE 4 Year D2D4100 Capacity Upgrade DMR, 6 hour CTR Proactive Care Advanced SVC /p
5480.64 USD
Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

Aruba IntroSpect FPC 2000 Network

p USER AND ENTITY BEHAVIOR ANALYTICSAruba 39 39 s User and Entity Behavior Analytics UEBA solution, Aruba IntroSpect, detects attacks by spotting small changes
38155.94 USD
250 Custom Clip USB Flash

250 Custom Clip USB Flash

This is by far the most useful paper clip you will ever use. The Clip USB Flash Drive not only holds documents together but can store them digitally as well.
1565.00 USD
Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

Mellanox Active Fiber Cable, VPI

p Mellanox 39 39 s LinkX active optical cables are a cost-effective solution for high bandwidth fabrics, extending the benefits of Mellanox 39
607.64 USD
25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

25 Custom Lanyard USB Flash

Of course you can also use the lanyard for badges and id cards along with the USB flash drive to carry your electronic files. In larger companies where employees use
433.00 USD
Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

Panasonic Toughbook CF-20A5015KM 10.1

p The world 39 39 s first fully rugged detachable laptop.The Panasonic Toughbook reg 20 is a fully rugged, lightweight laptop that easily detaches to
3883.74 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

HPE Care Pack Foundation Care

p 4Y ARU MSH SW CNF SW FC 24X7 SVC SWO /p
519.95 USD
Lenovo Snapshot Upgrade - ThinkSystem

Lenovo Snapshot Upgrade - ThinkSystem

p Lenovo Thinksystem DE6000H Snapshot Upgrade 2048 /p
3490.17 USD
XIAOMI Mi Pad 4 CN

XIAOMI Mi Pad 4 CN

This Tablet is original CN ROM, so it does't support multi language and google paly store, only supports Chinese and English. Main Features Qualcomm Snapdragon 660 Octa Core up
269.99 USD
Authentic Huawei Honor 9 5.15

Authentic Huawei Honor 9 5.15

HiSilicon Kirin 960 CPU / 4GB RAM / 20MP 12MP dual rear cameras / 8MP front camera / fingerprint sensor / NFC
343.95 USD
Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

Canon imageFORMULA DR-C225II Sheetfed Scanner

p UNIQUE ULTRA-SLIM DESIGN AND EFFORTLESS SCANNINGFast, high quality scanning Scanning made easier with the super-compact and intelligent imageFORMULA DR-C225 II/DR-C225W II- ideal for small office and counter-top environments.
394.90 USD
Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

Lexmark X650 X656DTE Laser Multifunction

p Extra input capacity, incredibly large touch screen, and a hard disk give this high-performance 4-in-1 a decisive edge. Robust and reliable for advanced performance and incredible 55 ppm
3341.82 USD
6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF

p 6500 REL 12.02 NTK555EAE5 SHELF PROCESSO /p
2294.50 USD
AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

AddOn Calix 100-02158 Compatible TAA

p This Calix reg 100-02158 compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at the wavelength specified between 1530nm and
3283.71 USD
HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

HPE Intel Xeon 3104 Hexa-core

p Intel reg Xeon reg Bronze processors are performance optimized for small business and basic storage servers. /p
454.64 USD
Telco Systems Compatible BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP

Telco Systems Compatible BTI-10GLR-DD-SFP

p eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for many of the major manufacturers of network equipment. Our eNet Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a
259.86 USD